Jugendgruppe 2013

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Eicher Isabell, Eicher Jakob, Wörle Johannes, Moser Alexander (JW), Dietrich Andreas (JW), Hanke Mathias, Eicher Jonas, Eicher Roman, Bair Lukas

Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Zamzow Falk, Stamnitz Maximilian, Resch Martin, Paul Dominik, Dietrich Lukas, Sieber Maximilian, Moser Lukas, Dietrich Maximilian
 

Jugendgruppe 2011

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Kiesl Daniel, Waldmann Jonas, Beyer Michael, Hanke Mathias, Wörle Johannes, Kiesl Sebastian

Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts): Eicher Isabell, Eicher Jakob, Eicher Roman, Bair Lukas

 

Jugendgruppe 2010

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Moser Alexander (JW), Bair Lukas, Eicher Jakob, Eicher Isabell, Eicher Roman, Wörle Johannes, Dietrich Andreas (JW)

Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts): Kiesl Daniel, Hanke Mathias, Waldmann Jonas, Beyer Michael, Kiesl Sebastain

 

Jugendgruppe 2009

Links stehend:
Dietrich Andreas (JW)

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Hanke Mathias, Bair Lukas, Eicher Roman, Waldmann Jonas, Beyer Michael
 
Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Wörle Johannes, Manninger Florian, Kiesl Sebastain

 

Jugendgruppe 2008

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Beyer Michael, Holl Richard, Dietrich Andreas (JW), Dietrich Christian
 
Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Kiesl Daniel, Eicher Maximilian, Eicher Roman

 

Jugendgruppe 2007

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Dietrich Christian, Echtler Marinus, Kreer Peter, Blum Tobias, Moser Alexander (JW)

Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Kiesl Daniel, Wolter Felix, Eicher Maximilian, Geisenberger Fabian, Holl Richard

 

Jugendgruppe 2006

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Jörg Stefan (JW), Blum Tobias, Linder Benjamin, Echtler Marinus, Sieber Ulrich, Hanke Andreas, Lutz Michael, Moser Alexander (JW)

Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Holl Richard, Geisenberger Fabian, Dietrich Christian, Eicher Maximilian, Wolter Felix, Kiesl Daniel

 

Jugendgruppe 2004

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Moser Alexander (JW), Klein Florian, Hanke Andreas, Dietrich Andreas, Sieber Martin, Schratt Thomas, Sieber Ulrich, Jörg Stefan (JW)

Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Wolter Felix, Moser Maximilian, Schwaiger Simon, Lutz Michael, Kreer Peter, Beckert Tobias, Linder Benjami

 

Jugendgruppe 2003

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Jörg Stefan (JW), Klein Florian, Hanke Andreas, Schratt Thomas, Dietrich Andreas, Moser Alexander (JW)

Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Sieber Ulrich, Lutz Michael, Schwaiger Simon, Sieber Martin

 

Jugendgruppe 2002

Hintere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Moser Alexander (JW), Schratt Thomas, Sieber Martin, Dietrich Andreas, Hanke Andreas, Klein Florian, Jörg Stefan (JW), Sieber Johann (Vorstand)

Vordere Reihe (von links nach rechts):
Beckert Tobias, Schwaiger Simon, Sieber Ulrich, Lutz Michael